Is Gummy Clusters Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, CARMINE (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check Gummy Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The GoGarnishing