Is GUMMY FINGERS CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLAZING AGENTS (BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM OIL), CARROT & BLACKCURRANT JUICES FOR COLOR, COLORS (TURMERIC, CARMINE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check GUMMY FINGERS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go