Is Gummy glo worms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, apple juice from % 9% concentrate), Gelatin, Modified potato and corn starch, Lactic acid, Malic acid, Sodium lactate, Tartaric acid, Fumaric acid, Sodium citrate, Titanium dioxide, Natural and artificial %4% flavours, Allura red, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, % 0 % 0 0% May contain: Milk, Wheat, Soy, Ingrédients : Sucres (sirop de maïs, sucre, concentré de jus de pomme), Gélatine, Amidon de pomme de terre et de maïs modifié, Acide lactique, Acide malique, Lactate pre is no % de sodium, Acide tartrique, Acide fumarique, Citrate de sodium, Dioxide de titanium, Arômes naturels et artificiels, Rouge allura, Tartrazine, Bleu brillant FCF, Peut contenir : Lait, Blé, Soya, ©2021 Giant Tiger Stores Limited Prepared for/Préparé pour: G,T,Wholesale Limited Ottawa, Ontario K1G 6A9 395 2 2100212

Check Gummy glo worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go