Is Gummy Sour Worms Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN FROM BEEF, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, BETA-CAROTENE, TURMERIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Gummy Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Sour Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


