Is Gummy Sour Worms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN FROM BEEF, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, BETA-CAROTENE, TURMERIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Gummy Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking