Is GUMMY WORMS, CHERRY, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPE, LEMON, ORANGE & STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Description
Bright fruit flavors—cherry, grapefruit, grape, lemon, orange and strawberry—deliver distinct sweet-tart profiles. Cylindrical, chewy texture balances soft elasticity with slight tackiness. Commonly eaten as casual snack, party bowl or movie treat; reviewers note consistent flavor variety and kid appeal overall, with occasional comments about stickiness or uneven firmness between batches.

Description
Bright fruit flavors—cherry, grapefruit, grape, lemon, orange and strawberry—deliver distinct sweet-tart profiles. Cylindrical, chewy texture balances soft elasticity with slight tackiness. Commonly eaten as casual snack, party bowl or movie treat; reviewers note consistent flavor variety and kid appeal overall, with occasional comments about stickiness or uneven firmness between batches.
Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid (Non-dairy), Ascorbic Acid, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric, Organic Annatto), Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check GUMMY WORMS, CHERRY, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPE, LEMON, ORANGE & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY WORMS, CHERRY, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPE, LEMON, ORANGE & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
GUMMY WORMS, CHERRY, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPE, LEMON, ORANGE & STRAWBERRY is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


