Is GUMMY WORMS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check GUMMY WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


