Is Gummy Worms Soy Free?

Ingredients
Allulose, Glucose Syrup, Soluble Vegetable Fiber (Maize), Chicory Root Fiber, Corn Starch-Modified, Gelatin, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Spirulina (Color), Carrot Juice (Color), Blackcurrant Juice (Color), Pepper Juice (Color), Turmeric (Color), Carnauba Wax
Check Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


