Is GUMMY ZOMBIE HANDS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED STARCH, SORBITOL, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM KERNEL OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check GUMMY ZOMBIE HANDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY ZOMBIE HANDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


