Is Gummy Zone Just Peachy Gummy Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (maltose syrup, sugar, dextrose, apple juice concentrate), Water, Modified corn starch, Gelatin, Citric acid, Malic acid, Tartaric acid, Fumaric acid, Artificial flavors, Sodium citrate, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Gummy Zone Just Peachy Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Zone Just Peachy Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


