Is Gundry MD 24 Strain Probiotic 30 Billion CFUs Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotic Blend: Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium breve, Lactobacillus plantarum, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus salivarius, Lactobacilus bulgaricus, Lactobacillus paracasei, Lactococcus lactis, Lactobacillus gasseri, Bificobacterium bifidum, Bifidobacterium longum, Enterococcus faecium, Lactobacillus reuteri, Lactobacillus fermentum, Streptococcus thermophilus, Bacillus coagulans, Lactobacillus helveticus, Lactobacillus brevis, Lactobacillus sporogenes, Bifidobacterium infantis, Saccromyces boulardi, Saccharomyces cerevisiae. OTHER INGREDIENTS: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Silica.

Check Gundry MD 24 Strain Probiotic 30 Billion CFUs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go