Is Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mct Prebiotic Blend (cb Mct Oil Powder (medium Chain Triglycerides From Coconut On Acacia), Acacia Gum), Redcurrant And Blackcurrant Extract (whole Fruit) (as Mitoheal), Red Grape Extract (fruit Juice) (as Cognigrape), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Enzymatically Modified Stevia, Citric Acid, Silica, Reb M (from Fermented Sugar Cane). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Original Whole Food Dietary Supplement Powder
About this product
Beverage · Powder


