Is Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mct Fibersol Blend: Mct (medium Chain Triglycerides On Acacia Gum)(as Gomct), Acacia Gum, Redcurrant And Blackcurrant Extract (whole Fruits)(as Mitroheel), Grape Polyphenol Complex, Red Grape Extract (fruit Juice)(as Cognigrape), Grape Seed Extract (95% Proanthocyanidins), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Enzymatically Modified Stevia, Citric Acid, Silica, Fermented Rebaudioside-m. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gundry MD MCT Wellness Watermelon Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


