Is Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Hemp Seed Protein, Flaxseed, Spirulina), Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Rebaudioside A And Xanthan Gum.
Check Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


