Is Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Hemp Seed Protein, Flaxseed, Spirulina), Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Rebaudioside A And Xanthan Gum.
Check Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gundry MD Proplant Complete Shake Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


