Is GUNSLINGER MILD BARBECUE SAUCE, GUNSLINGER MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NON-GMO PROJECT VERIFIED TOMATO PASTE (TOMATO PASTE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), WATER, NON-GMO PROJECT VERIFIED ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE [ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, TAMARIND, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, MOLASSES, GARLIC, GROUND MUSTARD, ONION, SEA SALT, SPICE, LEMON JUICE POWDER (LEMON JUICE, INCLUDING LEMON OIL, MALTODEXTRIN), CINNAMON], ONION, BLACK PEPPER, JALAPENO POWDER, SPICE.

Check GUNSLINGER MILD BARBECUE SAUCE, GUNSLINGER MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping