Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, BLACK & WHITE BEAN SALSA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, NAVY BEANS, DICED TOMATOES, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH ONIONS, CAYENNE PEPPER, A SPECIAL BLEND OF HERBS AND SPICES, SALT.

Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, BLACK & WHITE BEAN SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing