Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, ROASTED GARLIC & SUN DRIED TOMATO VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ROASTED MINCED GARLIC, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL GUMS (GUAR & XANTHAN).

Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, ROASTED GARLIC & SUN DRIED TOMATO VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingDipping