Is Gurleys Golden Recipe Pecans, Premium, Chopped Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans

Check Gurleys Golden Recipe Pecans, Premium, Chopped against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gurleys Golden Recipe Pecans, Premium, Chopped is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping