Is Gurme212 Delimatoes 8 oz Sun Dried Tomato Halves (Other sizes available) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator
Check Gurme212 Delimatoes 8 oz Sun Dried Tomato Halves (Other sizes available) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gurme212 Delimatoes 8 oz Sun Dried Tomato Halves (Other sizes available) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gurme212 Delimatoes 8 oz Sun Dried Tomato Halves (Other sizes available) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


