Is Gurme212 Delimatoes 8 oz Sun Dried Tomato Halves (Other sizes available) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator

Check Gurme212 Delimatoes 8 oz Sun Dried Tomato Halves (Other sizes available) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gurme212 Delimatoes 8 oz Sun Dried Tomato Halves (Other sizes available) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping