Is Guru Lite Organic Energy Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling water, organic cane sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic flavours, monk fruit juice concentrate, organic green tea caffeine, organic stevia extract, citric acid, organic guarana extract, organic echinacea extract, organic panax ginseng extract.

Check Guru Lite Organic Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Guru Lite Organic Energy Drink | Spoonful