Is Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract Soy Free?

Ingredients
Caprylic/capric/lauric Triglyceride, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Clove Oil (bud), Oregano Oil (flower & Leaf), Peppermint Oil (leaf), Wormwood Oil (stem & Leaf), Fennel Oil (seed), Neem (leaf) Extract, Vitamin E, Flavor, Purified Water Contains Coconut.
Check Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Liquid


