Is Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Caprylic/capric/lauric Triglyceride, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Clove Oil (bud), Oregano Oil (flower & Leaf), Peppermint Oil (leaf), Wormwood Oil (stem & Leaf), Fennel Oil (seed), Neem (leaf) Extract, Vitamin E, Flavor, Purified Water Contains Coconut.
Check Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


