Is Guru Nanda Top 6 Blends Essential Oils Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tranquility Therapeutic 100% Pure Spearmint (Mentha Spicata), Cedarwood (Cedrus Deodara), Patchouli (Pogostemon Cablin), Essential Oils, Breathe Easy Therapeutic 100% Pure Eucalyptus (Eucalyptus Globulus), Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Basil (Ocimum Basilcum), Tea Tree (Melaleuca Alternifolia), Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis), Essential Oils, Thrive Therapeutic 100% Pure Clove Bud (Eugenia Caryophyllus), Lemon (Citrus Limon), Cinnamon Leaf (Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Leaf Oil), Eucalyptus (Eucalyptus Globulus), Essential Oils, Relaxation Therapeutic 100% Pure Lavender (Lavandula Angustifolia), Lavandin (Lavandula Hybrida), Orange (Citrus Sinensis), Grapefruit (Citrus Paradisi), Basil (Ocimum Basilicum), Essential Oils, Harmony Therapeutic 100% Pure Lemon (Citrus Limon), Petitgrain (Citrus Aurantium), Bitter Orange (Citrus Aurantium), Bergamot (Citrus Bergamia), Lime (Citrus Aurantifolia), Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Flexuosus), Vanilla (Vanilla Planifolia), Essential Oils, Calming Sleep Therapeutic Properties: 100% Pure Lavender (Lavandula Angustifolia), Wintergreen (Gaultheria Procumbens), Frankincense (Boswellia Serrata), Amyris (Amyris Balsamifera), Essential Oils

Check Guru Nanda Top 6 Blends Essential Oils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guru Nanda Top 6 Blends Essential Oils is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily