Is GURU, ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, APPLE ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, ORGANIC ECHINACEA FLOWER EXTRACT, ORGANIC PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT.

Check GURU, ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go