Is GURU Organic Original Energy Drink - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Apple Acids, Natural Flavors, Organic Green Tea Leaf Extract, Organic Guarana Seed Extract, Organic Echinacea Flower Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Root Extract.
Check GURU Organic Original Energy Drink - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GURU Organic Original Energy Drink - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GURU Organic Original Energy Drink - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayWalmartSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidicCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


