Is Gustaf, Platinum Select Salty Licorice salt level 3 (2 Lbs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Arabic, Glucose Syrup, Modified Wheat Starch, Gelling Agent: Gelatin, Licorice Extract, Ammonium Chloride, Color: Caramel, Flavors, Glazing Agent: Vegetable Oil And Beeswax

Check Gustaf, Platinum Select Salty Licorice salt level 3 (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf, Platinum Select Salty Licorice salt level 3 (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking