Is Gustare Vita White Wine Vinegar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sulfites

Check Gustare Vita White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustare Vita White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing