Is GUSTO, HEARTLAND CHOPPED HAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check GUSTO, HEARTLAND CHOPPED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUSTO, HEARTLAND CHOPPED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


