Is Gusto™ Napoli Applewood-smoked Salame Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Cultu

Check Gusto™ Napoli Applewood-smoked Salame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto™ Napoli Applewood-smoked Salame is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing