Is Gustoso Original Cheese Dip Tub, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Process American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Water, Cream, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid , Apo-carotenal (Color), Enzymes), Water, Jalapenos (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Margarine (Palm Oil, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor (Includes Milk), Soy Lecithin, Beta Carotene (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate (Added)), Crushed Tomatoes (Concentrated Tomatoes (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Citric Acid), Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, And Citric Acid), Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Whole Milk Powder, Onion Powder, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, White Pepper
Check Gustoso Original Cheese Dip Tub, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustoso Original Cheese Dip Tub, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustoso Original Cheese Dip Tub, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


