Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Orange -- 2 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Orange Peel, Orange Zest
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Orange -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Orange -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Orange -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingDrinking


