Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Smoked -- 1 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Smoked Sea Salt
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Smoked -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Smoked -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Smoked -- 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


