Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Sriracha Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, sriracha powder.
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Sriracha is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSnacking


