Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Dry Rub In Magnetic Tin French Onion Seasoning -- 3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Onion, Sugar, Dill Tips, Chives, Garlic Basil, Chervil, Tarragon, White Pepper, Parsley
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Dry Rub In Magnetic Tin French Onion Seasoning -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Dry Rub In Magnetic Tin French Onion Seasoning -- 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Dry Rub In Magnetic Tin French Onion Seasoning -- 3 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


