Is Gut friendly Strawberry YOGHURT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (81.5%), Granola (11.4%), Strawberry Compote (7%): Cow's MILK, Sugar, OAT Flakes, Strawberry, Skimmed MILK Powder, Honey, Water, BARLEY Flakes, Rapeseed Oil, Desiccated Coconut, Vanilla Flavour, Stabiliser: Waxy Maize Starch, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Live Yogurt Cultures, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juic Concentrate, Colouring Concentrate from Carrot. ON Corallergens
Check Gut friendly Strawberry YOGHURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut friendly Strawberry YOGHURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


