Is Gut Health Colon Broom Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Stevia RebaudiosideA Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Organic Rice (Nu-Flow).
Check Gut Health Colon Broom Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Health Colon Broom Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Benefiber Fiber Supplement Powder Stick Packs for Digestive Health, 28 sticks, 3.92 ounces
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Powder


