Is Gut Motility Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ProDigest® Blend 320 mg: Artichoke Extract (Cynara cardunculus) (Leaf) (std. caffeoylquinic acids, flavonoids, cynaropicrin); CO Ginger Extract (Zingiber officinale) (Root) (std. to gingerols and shogaols), Apple Cider Vinegar 250 mg, Other Ingredients: 100% vegetarian capsule (HPMC, water, rice concentrate)
Check Gut Motility against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Motility in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pill, Capsule, Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftPowdery
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal Prep


