Is Gut Motility Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ProDigest® Blend 320 mg: Artichoke Extract (Cynara cardunculus) (Leaf) (std. caffeoylquinic acids, flavonoids, cynaropicrin); CO Ginger Extract (Zingiber officinale) (Root) (std. to gingerols and shogaols), Apple Cider Vinegar 250 mg, Other Ingredients: 100% vegetarian capsule (HPMC, water, rice concentrate)

Check Gut Motility against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Capsule, Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftPowdery
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal Prep