Is Gut Revival Prebiotic Herbal Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic chicory root, organic fennel, organic licorice, organic dandelion, natural orange flavor, natural vanilla flavor
Check Gut Revival Prebiotic Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Revival Prebiotic Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousCitrusVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


