Is Gut Revival Prebiotic Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic chicory root, organic fennel, organic licorice, organic dandelion, natural orange flavor, natural vanilla flavor

Check Gut Revival Prebiotic Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousCitrusVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go