Is GUY FIERI, GREEN PEPPER PEPPERONI PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), TOMATOES, PEPPERONI (PORK, BEEF, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, WATER, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC POWDER, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID),ONIONS, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, PEPPER, PARSLEY, OREGANO.

Check GUY FIERI, GREEN PEPPER PEPPERONI PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping