Is Guylian Artisanal Belgian 16 Chocolates La Trufflina 180g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: Chocolate 54% Min, Milk Chocolate 34% Min, White Chocolate 25% Min, Milk Solids: Milk Chocolate 22% Min, White Chocolate 30% Min
Check Guylian Artisanal Belgian 16 Chocolates La Trufflina 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guylian Artisanal Belgian 16 Chocolates La Trufflina 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Guylian Artisanal Belgian 16 Chocolates La Trufflina 180g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


