Is GUYLIAN, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL* (WHEAT), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. COCOA SOLIDS: 34% MINIMUM. MILK SOLIDS: 20.5% MINIMUM.

Check GUYLIAN, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GUYLIAN, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go