Is Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coco Mass, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Butter Oil (from Milk), Freeze-Dried Raspberry Pieces (1,50%), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: Dark Chocolate 72% minimum
Check Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


