Is Guylian Sea Shells Selection Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, hazelnuts, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, whole milk powder, butter oil (from milk), emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring. Cocoa solids: chocolate 72% min., milk chocolate 31% min. white chocolate 25% min. Milk solids: milk chocolate 23% min., white chocolate 29% min. May contain other nuts and gluten.

Check Guylian Sea Shells Selection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping