Is Guzzler® Lemonade Fruit Drink 20 Fl. Oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, Biotin.
Check Guzzler® Lemonade Fruit Drink 20 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guzzler® Lemonade Fruit Drink 20 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guzzler® Lemonade Fruit Drink 20 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


