Is Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, may contain 2% or less of salt, sugar, sodium, phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon is available at 3 retailers
IGAKrogerWalmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling


