Is Gwaltney Polish Sausage Links, 2 Lb. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork Hearts, Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavoring, Dextrose, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphates, Encased In Beef Collagen

Check Gwaltney Polish Sausage Links, 2 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gwaltney Polish Sausage Links, 2 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking